- 2 Beds1 Bath854 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$439,000
$990,000
$899,900
10.0%11275 Pinestone CT, San Diego, CA 92128
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt
MLS# NDP2511334
Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

$2,020,000
$2,025,000
0.2%9815 Fox Valley WAY, San Diego, CA 92127
4 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt
MLS# NDP2510076
Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

$1,375,000
$1,375,000
4281 Mission BLVD, San Diego, CA 92109
3 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt
MLS# NDP2405293
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$540,000
$499,900
8.0%962 Sheffield WAY, Perris, CA 92571
4 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt
MLS# NDP2405200
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$1,031,000
$1,100,000
6.3%6016 Patmos WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056
2 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt
MLS# NDP2404252
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$1,005,000
$950,000
5.8%12127 Putting Green Row, San Diego, CA 92128
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt
MLS# 230007864SD
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$275,000
$259,900
5.8%650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #SPC 284, San Marcos, CA 92078
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
MLS# 230007182SD
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$845,000
$799,900
5.6%1124 Melrose Way, Vista, CA 92081
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
MLS# 220023371SD
Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty

Ford Home Team
Real Estate Advisors | License ID: 01886834
+1(858) 220-6937 | clientcare@fordhometeam.com