Ford Home Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Lease
    1. Rental Listings
    2. Property Management
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carlsbad Overview
    2. Carmel Mountain Overview
    3. Carmel Valley Overview
    4. Del Mar Overview
    5. Encinitas Overview
    6. La Jolla Overview
    7. Mission Beach Overview
    8. Oceanside Overview
    9. Pacific Beach Overview
    10. Poway Overview
    11. Rancho Bernardo Overview
    12. Rancho Penasquitos Overview
    13. Rancho Santa Fe Overview
    14. San Diego Overview
    15. Scripps Ranch Overview
    16. Solana Beach Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Why Work With Us
    3. Book a Consultation
    4. Contact Us
    5. Testimonials
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11275 Pinestone CT, San Diego, CA 92128

$990,000

$899,900

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

11275 Pinestone CT, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# NDP2511334

Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9815 Fox Valley WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,020,000

$2,025,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

9815 Fox Valley WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2510076

Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9858 Ivanho ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$720,000

$719,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

9858 Ivanho ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# NDP2509704

Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3154 Groton WAY #3, San Diego, CA 92110

$610,000

$619,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

3154 Groton WAY #3, San Diego, CA 92110

MLS# NDP2504356

Listed by Shawna Ford of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
258 Windsor Grey Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$752,500

$769,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

258 Windsor Grey Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 250020524SD

Listed by Clay Riffle of ProWest Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4281 Mission BLVD, San Diego, CA 92109

$1,375,000

$1,375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt

4281 Mission BLVD, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS# NDP2405293

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
962 Sheffield WAY, Perris, CA 92571

$540,000

$499,900

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt

962 Sheffield WAY, Perris, CA 92571

MLS# NDP2405200

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6016 Patmos WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,031,000

$1,100,000

6.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt

6016 Patmos WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2404252

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1490 S Orange AVE #SPC 128, El Cajon, CA 92020

$172,500

$185,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

1490 S Orange AVE #SPC 128, El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# NDP2400730

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8301 Mission Gorge RD #272, Santee, CA 92071

$159,900

$159,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

8301 Mission Gorge RD #272, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# NDP2307450

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1440 S Orange AVE #SPC 87, El Cajon, CA 92020

$200,000

$225,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

1440 S Orange AVE #SPC 87, El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# NDP2308387

Listed by Shawna Ford of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
46251 Wilson Valley, Aguanga, CA 92536

$220,000

$275,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

46251 Wilson Valley, Aguanga, CA 92536

MLS# NDP2603267

Listed by Sandra Zambito of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31301 Kira Pl, Valley Center, CA 92082

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,317 SqFt

31301 Kira Pl, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# NDP2603384

Listed by Krista Hubbard of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2209 Boundary AVE, Ramona, CA 92065

$900,000

$899,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

2209 Boundary AVE, Ramona, CA 92065

MLS# NDP2600163

Listed by Regina Flores of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21746 Deer Grass DR, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,350,000

$1,339,000

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,027 SqFt

21746 Deer Grass DR, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# NDP2603811

Listed by Susan Graef of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35277 Goldthread LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$716,000

$725,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

35277 Goldthread LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# NDP2603353

Listed by Charles Hoelzel of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15439 Still Brook Ln, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

$458,582

$479,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

15439 Still Brook Ln, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

MLS# 260004374SD

Listed by Todd Romano of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15420 Sierra Grande, Valley Center, CA 92082

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

15420 Sierra Grande, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# NDP2602937

Listed by Rebecca Meier of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35586 David LN, Wildomar, CA 92595

$725,000

$729,800

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,027 SqFt

35586 David LN, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# DW26065868

Listed by Maressa Regalado of KASE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Lupine LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$500,000

$295,000

69.5%
4.06 Acres

0 Lupine LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2510861

Listed by Tim Kirk of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6277 Paseo Privado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$1,895,000

$1,895,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

6277 Paseo Privado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# 260005358SD

Listed by Gina Vreeburg of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4655 Caneel Bay CT, Oceanside, CA 92057

$989,000

$989,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt

4655 Caneel Bay CT, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2601740

Listed by Frank Cortes of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
267 Countryhaven Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024

$1,175,000

$1,179,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,459 SqFt

267 Countryhaven Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024

MLS# NDP2603400

Listed by Brandon Lobel of LPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
173 S Mercedes, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$745,000

$745,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

173 S Mercedes, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# IV26083099

Listed by SCOTT BELOIAN of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
FHT LPT Teal White

Get My App

LPT Realty, Inc.
Ford Home Team
+1(858) 220-6937
clientcare@fordhometeam.com
CA DRE Lic. #01886834
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Lease
      1. Rental Listings
      2. Property Management
      Neighborhoods
      1. Carlsbad Overview
      2. Carmel Mountain Overview
      3. Carmel Valley Overview
      4. Del Mar Overview
      5. Encinitas Overview
      6. La Jolla Overview
      7. Mission Beach Overview
      8. Oceanside Overview
      9. Pacific Beach Overview
      10. Poway Overview
      11. Rancho Bernardo Overview
      12. Rancho Penasquitos Overview
      13. Rancho Santa Fe Overview
      14. San Diego Overview
      15. Scripps Ranch Overview
      16. Solana Beach Overview
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Why Work With Us